TERMIN DO 17.00 czekam!!!

5.Napisz,jak ty spędzasz wakacje,używając przysłówków częstotliwości.
czyli:
always-zawsze
usually-zwykle
often-często
sometimes-czasami
never-nigdy


Zaczynając tak......"On holidays I...........



Napiszcie..: że jeżdze do cioci w bieszczady na miesiąc,później chodzę na basen z siostrą i kuzynką,nocuje u przyjaciółki.Nigdy nie byłam w Krakowie.....cos takiego !!!!1

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-09T16:37:55+01:00
I always go to my aunt in Bieszczady. Sometimes I go to swimming pool with my sister and cousin. I very often sleep in my friend's house. I have never been in Cracow.

To coś się kupy nie trzyma, ale tak chciałaś.
I proszę mnie poprawić, jak coś.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-09T16:46:17+01:00
On holidays I was at my aunt (imię).My aunt live in Bieszczady. She has got 2 daughters: Kasie and Basie.They are very great.There I was by month. There was super.We never did not bore.When I have returned to house often went with my sister on the swimming pool.Holidays is fab