Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-11T09:32:08+02:00
Adam!
I had to go, because I must help my father. In the fridge you have some food, eat what you want. You can watch TV, surf the internet or ride a bike until I back. I leave the key on a table in the living-room.
See you,
XYZ

-------------
Adam!
Musiałam wyjść, ponieważ muszę pomóc tacie. W lodówce masz trochę jedzenia, jedz, co chcesz. Możesz oglądać telewizję, surfować po internecie i jeździć na rowerze aż do mojego powrotu. Zostawiłam klucz na stole w pokoju gościnnym.
Do zobaczenia,
XYZ
2009-10-11T11:53:50+02:00
Hi Michael !
Sorry I'm late, becouse I must go to the hospital to my mum. She has broke her arm. I'll return about 16,00. When you will be hungry, Sandwiches are in cooler.
If you will be bored play on computer either (or) it read books. They are on desk.I have left key under pot on window it. For seeing.
Podpis.
Tłumaczenie: Spóźnie sie bo musze isc do mamy do szpitala. zlamala noge. bede z powrotem o 16.oo jesli bedziesz glody w lodowce sa kanapki. jesli bedziesz sie nudzil pograj na kompie albo poczytaj ksiazki. sa na biurku. zaostawilam ci klucze pod doniczka na oknie. do zobaczenia.
2009-10-11T12:02:35+02:00
- I must go becouse I get pressing pohne on my job. (muszę iśc poniewaz dostalem/am pilny telefon z pracy)
- You find on ice -box food and you can eat. ( W lodowce znajdziesz jedzenie i mozes je zjesc)
- You can watch TV, listen music etc. ( Mozesz obejrzec telewizje, posluchac muzyki itp.)
- I let it be you keys under mat. ( Zostawiam ci klucze pod wycieraczka)