Odpowiedzi

2010-02-09T17:42:30+01:00
The dining room is 4 chairs.
The kitchen is the microwave
Does your room is the bed?
Does your room are books?
The garden has flowers
On the floor, no carpet.
1 5 1
2010-02-09T17:43:35+01:00
The dining room is 4 chairs.
The kitchen is the microwave
Does your room is the bed?
Does your room are books?
The garden has flowers
On the floor, no carpet

mam nadzieję żer pomogłam;PPP
A tak w ogóle fajny profilek;)))
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-09T17:47:46+01:00
1in the dining room are four chairs
2on kitchen is cooke
3Is in your room any bed?
4Does your room are books?
5The garden has flowers
6Does not have carpet on floor