Zrobcie te zadania plis dam 50 punktow za najlepsze

2.copy and complete the table with these verbs.
goes, watch, has, go, starts, have, watches, start
present simple

I...........at 8.45
you........a clariet lesson.
we.........tv.
they.......home at 3.30
he.........at8.45
she........home at 3.30
she..........tv



4.
write sentences about yourself. use the present simple

get up go do start play have finish


i pzret;lumaczcie to look at the activities in the table make true sentences about yourself

a w miejsce kropek wpiszcie have wathces itp

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-09T21:51:13+01:00
1.
I start at 8.45
you have a clariet lesson.
we watch tv.
they go home at 3.30
he starts at8.45
she goes home at 3.30
she watches tv

4.
I get up at 7:00 am. I get dressed and leave the school at 7:30 am. After school, eat lunch and do writing lessons. Later, I learn. At 22:00 pm I go to sleep.

TŁUMACZENIE ZADANIA CZWARTEGO:

Ja wstaję o 7:00. Ubieram się i wychodzę do szkoły o 7:30. Po szkole jem obiad i odrabiam lekcje. Później uczę się. O 22:00 idę spać.
1 5 1
2010-02-09T22:51:54+01:00
2.copy and complete the table with these verbs.
goes, watch, has, go, starts, have, watches, start
present simple

I start at 8.45
you have a clariet lesson.
we watch tv.
they go home at 3.30
he starts at 8.45
she goes home at 3.30
she watches tv

4.
write sentences about yourself. use the present simple

get up go do start play have finish

I usually get up at 7:00 and I go to school which starts at 8:00.
Przewaznie wstaje o 7 i ide do szkoly ktora rozpoczyna sie o 8.

After school I play with my friends and I have my piano lessons.
Po szkole bawie sie ze znajomymi i mam lekcję gry na pianinie.

I finish my homework about 9:00 pm and I go to sleep.
Koncze prace domowa o 9 i ide spac.