Odpowiedzi

2010-02-09T18:07:14+01:00
Hello. !

I am writing to you from a wonderful city Paris. The weather is great, although the quite strong wind sometimes blows. The people are very kind here. I have stayed at the family which welcomed me very warmly.
I am doing shopping with my new friends tonight. We are also going (to samo co wyzej) to the cafe. Tomorrow, we are going sightseeing (go sightseeing tzn. zwiedzac) the city.
Greetings, (pozdrowienia)

misiej7
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-09T18:14:34+01:00
Hello Misiek (do kogo piszesz list)


I and my family are in Italy. We arrive to the Italy on midnight. It is very boring. I do not know what to do here. Sometimes I go to the swimming pool and sports center. I know the Italian languange. I wish you were here with me. It's hot and very sunny. How hot is it go to the swimming pool. You will be here a week yet. Now you write what you hear in.

See you next week.
misiej17
1 5 1
2010-02-09T18:25:51+01:00
Hello (NIE WIEM NP. PAWEŁ)
I'm writing this e-mail from Italy. I'm on holiday there. There is super. The weather is sunny and hot. The rooms in the hotel are great. I go to the swimming pool everyday. I playing football in the hotel garden. I meet a lot of people. I'm very happy.
Phone me soon
(I TWÓJ PODPIS)
;)