Odpowiedzi

2010-02-09T18:17:12+01:00
Saturday I got up to 10:00. I ate breakfast and took a shower. Clean up an 13:00. Then I ate lunch. I played in the game to 17:00.
I arranged the evening with friends. We went to the disco. We had a great time. I came home very late.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-09T18:24:46+01:00
I get up at 9 o'clock. Next I have breakfast. I also eat two sandwich and drink tea. Then I brush my teeth and comb my hair. At one p.m I go to my grandmother and I walk the dog. I always spend this time in the nearest park. I like this place very much because it's very quietly. When I come back to my grandmother's we do dinner. After that I eat it and come back my home. Then I sometimes meet with my friends. Next I watch tv or surf the Internet. At 8 p.m. I eat supper and have a shower. Then I watch tv again. About 10 I brush my teeth and go to bed.

Godziny możesz pozmieniać:)