Prosze o przetłumaczenie ale nie z translatora;/

Bardzo lubię oglądać programy przyrodnicze. Można tam znaleźć wiele ciekawych rzeczy. I zwykle oglądam o zwierzętach i roslinach . Teraz wiele mogę się nauczyć z przyrody. Program ten jest fascynujący i inspirujący do ochrony zwierząt. Program ten doskonale pasuje do mnie. Od czasu, gdy odkryłam ten program, nauczyłem się kilku ważnych rzeczy. Ten program odpowiedział na kilka moich pytań. Jestem szczęśliwy, że są takiego programy. Mam nadzieję, że będzie coraz więcej takich programów.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-09T18:28:09+01:00
I really enjoy watching nature programs. There you can find many interesting things. I usually watch the animals and plants. Now, a lot can be learned from nature. This program is a fascinating and inspiring to the protection of animals. This program fits perfectly for me. Since when I discovered this program, I learned several important things. This program responded to some of my questions. I am happy that there are such programs. I hope that it will be more and more such programs.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-09T18:28:26+01:00
I like very much to watch natural programs. One can there find many interested things. And usually I watch about animals and plants. Now many I can learn from the nature. This program is fascinating and inspiring to the protection of animals. This program perfectly fits in with me. From the time, when I uncovered this program, I learnt several important things. This program answered several my questions. I am happy that are such programs. I hope that will be increasingly of such programs.
1 5 1
2010-02-09T18:42:12+01:00
I like very much watch discovery programs. We might find out a lot of interesting things. I usually watch. Now I can learn a lot of about nature. It's very fascinating and inspire me to protect animals. This program suit me very well. I'm happy because there're such programs. From time when I've discover it I've learn a lot of important things. It has answered my questions. I hope that will be more and more such programs.
1 5 1