Odpowiedzi

2010-02-09T18:34:59+01:00
I met the spirit. Very I took fright him. I was terrified.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-09T18:43:15+01:00
I have completed lessons to friday late very and when I have left (have gone out) be from school darkly already. That (in order to) by wood (forest) faster reach house decide go. When suddenly < snap > I was hear in half (hunt) anybody's voice expensive (dear) < way >. I have thought that anybody < somebody > makes jokes from I . But suddenly < snap > I have seen before I morale here. Very frightened and however, I ran as most faster can It ran behind (for) I .. when which (who) late (deceased) in motor accident ago observe spiritual < morale > see my girlfriend. Stone has fallen from heart me. It has said me only, that think (consider) on somebody mums.
1 5 1