Przetłumacz i napisz w czasie Continous :

Dwoje dzieci robią latawce na Festiwal w "Kantong Park" . Na festiwal jadą busem . Chłopak na latawcu ma smoka a dziewczyna słońce . Pogoda jest wietrzna i słoneczna , wspaniała na puszczanie latawców .

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-09T19:25:29+01:00
Two children are making kites on festival in "Kantong park".On festival they are ridding by bus.The boy is having a dragon on a kite and the girl is having a sun on her kite.The weather is sunny and windy but wonderful for let kites.


Mam nadzieję ,że pomogłam :)

Pozdrawiam,
Dariq
2010-02-09T19:40:17+01:00
Two children are making kites on the festival in "Kantong Park". On the festival they're going by bus. The boy on a kite has got a dragon and the girl a sun. The weather is windy and sunny, perfect to fly a kite.
2010-02-09T19:41:57+01:00
Two children make kites at the festival "Kantong Park." Bus ride to the festival. The boy on the kite is the dragon and the girl sun. The weather is windy and sunny, beautiful kites on the bleed.