Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-09T19:43:54+01:00
There are four chairs in the dining room.
There is a microwave in the kitchen.
Is there a bed in your room?
Are there books in your room?
There aren't flowers in the garden.
There isn't carpet on the floor.
2010-02-09T19:50:46+01:00
Are there 4 chairs in the dining room?
Is there a cooker in the kitchen?
Is there a bed in your room?
Are there books in your room?
There are no flowers in the garden.
There is no carpet on the floor.