Ktoś mi przetłumaczy te zdania na j.angielski?

Bycie jedynakiem jest ciężkie ponieważ nie ma z kim porozmawiać na ważne tematy. Cała presja jest skupione na jednej osobie i nie ma pomocy w domu.

Kiedy ma się rodzeństwo wtedy w domu panuje hałas .Nie ma prywatności.Jest dużo kłótni ale nikt się nie nudzi

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-09T20:11:59+01:00
Being an only child is hard because you do not have to talk with someone on the big issues. The whole pressure is concentrated on one person and there is no help at home.

When you have siblings at home when there is noise.No privacy.Is I do not have much argument but no one is bored.

Myślę że pomogłm :)
2010-02-09T20:12:27+01:00
Entity is only child heavy as has not to talk with who on important themes. Whole pressure is concentrated on one person and does not have equipment in house. When then, sibling has reign in house noise wrangle has a lot . Does not have privacy. There is but it bores nobody