1. "Excuse me? Could you give us some information, please?"
2. "What is here to do in Great Yarmouth?"
3. "What else is there?"
4. "How much does it coast?"
5. "How do you get there?"
6. "Where do you get of the bus?"

BARDZO PROSZE O ODPOWIEDZI (po angielsku) NA TE PYTANIA !!

wybiore NAJ !!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-09T20:28:38+01:00
1.Of course,sir.So, this place has a very interesting history....
2.In Great Yarmouth you could do many fantastic and amazing things.For example...
3.In that city are so many places to visit....
4.It's 50 pounds,sir.
5.To get here I had to travel very long...
6.When I was...,I got out of the bus.

Mam nadzieję,że Ci pomogłam ;)
1 5 1
2010-02-09T20:32:28+01:00
1.Ok there is no problem
There are so many interesting Things to do like swiming or colected stones ;0
palace of cultura and sience and our great spa
not much 200dolars per night
By bus
In the Lidll Market there is buss stop . You can use it ever You like