Ułóż wyrazy w takiej kolejności,aby powstały poprawne zdania :
1. the is jacket doing what the in man black ?
2. hand his mobile right phone is a in he holding
3.moment having the break are actors coffee the at their
4.cat Sue by her playing relaxes with
5.my looking to friend I forward seeing again am

Musze to mieć na jutro .

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-11T13:07:11+02:00
1. the is jacket doing what the in man black ?
-What is doing the man in the black jacket?

2. hand his mobile right phone is a in he holding
-He is holding a mobile phone in his right hand.

3. moment having the break are actors coffee the at their
-Actors are having their break the choffe at the moment.

4.cat Sue by her playing relaxes with
-Sue playing by relaxes tith her cat.

5.my looking to friend I forward seeing again am
-I am looking to forward to seeing again my friend.

Myślę, że jest dobrze (;
1 5 1
2009-10-11T13:29:56+02:00
What is doing the man in the black jacket?

He is holding a mobile phone in his right hand

Actors are having their break the choffe at the moment.

Sue is playing by relaxes tith her cat.

I`m looking to forward to seeing again my friend.
1 5 1