1.forever , 2.love ,3. dove ,4.heart , 5.arrows , 6.cupid , 7.sound ,8. bed , 9.valentine


wpisz w miejsca brakujące słowa :

I ' m a Roman god of love , Don ' t confuse me with a ............
.............. is my well - known name And I play a shooting game : I send ............. piercing hearts To see kisses under stars

Our ............. is all around I can hear its gentle .............. Its sweet tune is in my head Just before I go to.................. I still fell it when I wake Valentine , don ' t go away !

My poor ........... beats just for you And I hope that yours does too . So I send this ................ Dreaming one day you ' ll be mine And .................. you adn me Is the way that it should be .




POMOCY !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-09T21:00:41+01:00


I ' m a Roman god of love , Don ' t confuse me with a dove
Cupid is my well - known name And I play a shooting game : I send .arrows. piercing hearts To see kisses under stars

Our love is all around I can hear its gentle sound Its sweet tune is in my head Just before I go to bed I still fell it when I wake Valentine , don ' t go away !

My poor .heart beats just for you And I hope that yours does too . So I send this valentine. Dreaming one day you ' ll be mine And forever you and me Is the way that it should be .


1 5 1
2010-02-09T21:10:10+01:00
I ' m a Roman god of love , Don ' t confuse me with a .LOVE
is my well - known name And I play a shooting game : I send VALENTINE piercing hearts To see kisses under stars

Our SOUND is all around I can hear its gentle CUPID Its sweet tune is in my head Just before I go to BED I still fell it when I wake Valentine , don ' t go away !

My poor HEART beats just for you And I hope that yours does too . So I send this ................ Dreaming one day you ' ll be mine And FOREVER you adn me Is the way that it should be .



myslee ze jest dobrze ;P