Wstaw How much lub How many do poniższych pytań.
1............water is there in an adult human body?..............
2............hairs are there on a human body?............
3............food does the average person eat in their life?..........
4............grams are there in a kilo?............
5...........grams are there in a tonne?.............
6...........water do you drink every day?..............
7..........meat do you eat every day?...........
8..........meals do you have every day?..............
9..........money have you got in your purse?.............
10..........students sre there in your class?................

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-09T21:08:00+01:00
1Much many
2Many how
3many many
4How much
5many much
6many how
7how many
8much much
9how many
10many much
Mam nadzieje że dobrze bo ja te zadanie miałam
12 2 12
2010-02-09T21:08:28+01:00
1 How much
2 How many
3 How much
4 How many
5 How many
6 How much
7 How much
8 How much
9 How much !
10 How many

Jedzenie, płyny (woda, mleko, olej) oraz pieniądze! są w języku angielskim niepoliczalne;p
raczej to jest dobrze ;D
12 4 12