Bardzo proszę o pomoc.Pilne.
Połącz połówki zdań.

1.The weather is fantastic and we're....
2.I'm learning to....
3.I love windsurfing. It's...
4.We practise for...
5.I've go lots of new friends here and we...
6. We have lots to do...

a.three hours each day.
b.really exciting.
c.have lots of fun in the evenings.
d.after dinner. We hace a computer room, a disco and a small cinema.
e. windsurf.
f.learning lots of new things.


Jakby ktoś nie wiedział oco chodzi to już mówie.
Masz ułożyć poprawne zdania.a jak bedziesz wiedzial jak to rozwiazuj i napisz albo cale zdanie lub cyfre i liczbę.
Bardzo proszę pomóżcie.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-11T13:36:03+02:00
1 - f
2 - a
3 - b
4 - e
5 - c
6 - d

2009-10-11T13:51:44+02:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-11T13:57:00+02:00
1.The weather is fantastic and we're learning lots of new things.
2.I 'm learning to have lots of fun in the evenings.
3. I love windsurfing. It's really exciting.
4. We practise for three hours each day.
5.I've go lots of new friends here and we windsurf.
6.We have lots to do after dinner. We hace a computer room, a disco and a small cinema.

powinno byc dobrze