Tu zawsze gramy w piłkę nożną w czasie weekendu
Jego Rodzice Często przychodzą na mecze
Chodzę na sale gimnastyczną w każdą środę
On Gra w tenisa w sobotnie wieczory
My często odrabiamy zadanie domowe popołudniami
Proszę Przetłumaczcie Mi to na Angielski

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-10T07:33:05+01:00
Here always the grams in foot ball in time of weekend
His parents come on games often
I walk on gym halls on every Wednesday
He Gra in tennis in Saturday evenings
We do homework afternoons often

Liczę na naj
2 3 2
2010-02-10T07:36:24+01:00
Here always the grams in foot ball in time of weekend
His parents come on games often
I walk on gym halls on every Wednesday
He Gra in tennis in Saturday evenings
We do homework afternoons often
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-10T09:29:58+01:00
Here always the grams in foot ball in time of weekend .
His parents come on games often .

I walk on halls gymnastic on every Wednesday .
He plays in tennis in sobotnie evenings .
We do homework afternoons often .

Proszę
Magda ;-)
1 5 1