Przetlumacz zdania
1. john odrabia swoja prace domowa i sie usmiecha.
2. oni leca do nowego jorku.
3. my jemy teraz obiad.
4. zima konczy sie w marcu.
5. autobus przyjezdza o 8:00 w piatek.
6.malina duzo mowi poniewaz ona kocha uczyc sie angielskiego.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-10T09:53:34+01:00
1. john does his works home and it smiles.
2. they fly to new jorku.
3. we eat dinner now.
4. winter ends in March.
5. bus arrives about 8:00 in piatek.
6. raspberry tells a lot of because she loves learning English.
2010-02-10T09:56:39+01:00
1.john catch up his work at home and smiles.
2.They fly to New York City.
3.Now we eat lunch.
4.Winter ends in March.
5.bus arrives at 8:00 on Friday.
6.raspberry speak much because she loves to learn English.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-10T10:04:22+01:00
1. john catch up his work at home and smiles.
2. They fly to New York City.
3. Now we eat lunch.
4. Winter ends in March.
5. bus arrives at 8:00 on Friday.
6.malina says much because she loves to learn English.