Odpowiedzi

2010-02-10T12:19:39+01:00
Pizza:
Heat oven to 190 ° C.
Lightly grease baking tray.
Sieve flour into the bowl.
Mix flour with butter.
Add baking powder and salt to the mixture.
Mix thoroughly with milk and 25g of cheese.
Mix thoroughly the mixture,
Knead the dough until it becomes smooth
Roll the thin layer of dough around the wooden rolling pin.
Put on a baking tin.
Cut the tomatoes into slices.
Add a pinch of salt and pepper.
Sprinkle cheese on top and add bacon, oregano and basil.
Bake in oven for 7-10 minutes, until cheese is melted
Cool for 10 minutes and eat.

Tłumaczenie:
Nagrzać piekarnik do 190 ° C.
Lekko nasmarować blaszkę do pieczenia.
Przesiać mąkę do miski.
Mąkę wymieszać z masłem.
Dodać proszek do pieczenia i sól do mieszanki.
Dobrze wymieszać z mlekiem i 25g sera.
Dokładnie wymieszać mieszankę,
Ciasto gnieść w misce do gładkości.
Wałkować do cienkiej warstwy.
Położyć na blaszkę do pieczenia.
Pociąć pomidory w plasterki.
Doprawić do smaku solą, pieprzem.
Rozłożyć na pizzy.
Posypać serem i dodać boczek, oregano, bazylię.
Piec w piekarniku od 7-10 minut, aż ser zacznie się topić.
Schłodzić na 10 min i jeść.



pozdrawiam , i liczę na naj. ;-) ;-*
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-10T12:25:59+01:00
We need to do pizza 300g of flour. The meal is rather forget can not, at least hard for me to imagine. The mound of the flour form a cavity into which pour about 0.5 cups of lukewarm water and yeast wkruszamy (about 20g). Water may be hot, because we will kill the yeast and pizza will be wafer instead of Christmas. There can also be cold, because the yeast does not wystratują.

After a moment of powierzciasto to pizzychni water should be to create a crust with cracks - a sign that the yeast work. Add salt (half a teaspoon) and with two tablespoons of olive oil (oil, not some oil).

The whole mix and pressed his hands up to the feeling of extreme fatigue and wrist to obtain a uniform soft mass. Oprószone flour leave for about 20 minutes in the warmth that grew,.

Pin out risen dough or crush his hands in order to gain the desired shape and leave it on the stove for a few minutes to even grew,. Plate before Grease, and the best lay out a special paper for baking cakes.

In the meantime, we made sauce, using crushed tomato, olive oil, chopped onions and garlic. Mandatory to add pepper sauce, and depending on your mood and imagination also peppers, salt and other spices.

At the top we put salami, vegetables - such as onions, peppers. You can put przesmażone earlier and seasoned mushrooms. Overall abundance przesypujemy grated cheese (the mozzarella is ideal, though not necessarily). At the end we can sprinkle the basil, oregano and olives.

The oven must be heated as closely as possible. In piekarniu 220 degree C hot air pizza is ready in about 12 minutes.


Tłumaczenie:

Do zrobienia pizzy potrzebujemy 300g mąki. O mące zapomnieć się raczej nie da, przynajmniej trudno mi to sobie wyobrazić. Z mąki formujemy kopczyk z wgłębieniem, do którego wlewamy około 0.5 szklanki letniej wody i wkruszamy drożdże (ok. 20g). Woda nie może być gorąca, bo nam zabije drożdże i zamiast pizzy będzie opłatek wigilijny. Nie może też być zimna, bo drożdże nie wystratują.

Po chwili na powierzciasto do pizzychni wody powinna się utworzyć skorupa z pęknięciami - znak, że drożdże pracują. Dodajemy sól (pół łyżeczki) i ze dwie łyżki oliwy (z oliwek, nie jakiś tam olej).

Całość mieszamy i ugniatamy rękami aż do poczucia skrajnego zmęczenia nadgarstków i uzyskania jednolitej miękkiej masy. Oprószone mąką zostawiamy na jakieś 20 minut w cieple, aby podrosło.

Wyrośnięte ciasto rozwałkować lub rozgnieść rękami w celu zyskania żądanego kształtu i pozostawić na blasze na parę minut, aby jeszcze podrosło. Blachę wcześniej natłuścić, a najlepiej wyłożyć specjalnym papierem do pieczenia ciast.

W międzyczasie zrobiliśmy sos, wykorzystując do tego roztarty pomidor, oliwę, posiekaną cebulę i czosnek. Do sosu dodajemy obowiązkowo pieprzu, a zależnie od nastroju i fantazji także papryki, soli i innych przypraw.

Na górę kładziemy salami, warzywa - np. cebula, papryka. Można położyć przesmażone wcześniej i przyprawione pieczarki. Całość obficie przesypujemy startym serem (w ideale jest to mozzarella, choć nie koniecznie). Na koniec możemy posypać bazylią, oregano lub oliwkami.

Piec musi być nagrzany możliwie najlepiej. W piekarniu 220 st.C z termoobiegiem pizza jest gotowa po około 12 minutach

:)

Dasz najjjjj plisss

Dziexxx
2010-02-10T12:28:16+01:00
Pizza from mushrooms
Components:
• 30 da poppy seeds
• 2,5 da of easts
• 4 spoon of oil
• the teaspoon of sugar
• salt
• spice primacy
• 1/2 szkl. warm milk
• the spoon of tomato concentrate
• 40 mushrooms' da
• paprika
• yellow cheese

Sposobić realization:
To flour and to add milk crushed easts, to knead and to develop cake.
To stretch from razu cake on lightly greased gill, to grease cake oil and tomato concentrate. Cut in mushroom's belts to jump from bulb cut briefly, to spread on cake to put some salt and to to cover with dust spice primacy as well as pepper.
It , olive-tree,'s, halls sausage was added can was paprika, cucumber or baked cut in belts chicken. Stove in temp. 200 degrees OK 35 minutes