Przetłumacz, nastepnie napisz 2 zdania pytajace i 1 zaprzeczające
1 On napisał list wczoraj
2 Moi rodzice poznali się 20lat temu
3 Jego babcia kupiła dom w zeszlym roku
4 On zjadł obiad 5 minut temu
5 Mój brat obejrzal film 5 minut temu
6 Nasi rodzice poszli do teatru w zeszłą niedziele
7 Moja mama przeczytała 2 książki w zeszlym miesiącu


z Góry dzięki

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-10T13:41:42+01:00
1 He write a letter yesterday.
Does he write a letter yesterday?
He did not write the letter yesterday!

2 My parents met 20 years old
Do my parents met 20 years ago?
My parents are not met 20 years ago!

3 His grandmother bought a house in the Last Year
Did his grandmother bought a house last year?
His grandmother did not bought a house in that year!

4 He ate lunch 5 minutes ago
Is he ate dinner five minutes ago?
He did not zdjadł dinner five minutes ago!

5 My brother seen the film 5 minutes ago
6 Our parents went to the theater last Sunday
7 My mom read a book in 2 Last month

Jeśli chcesz napisz mi na PW. to napiszę Ci resztę ;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-10T13:53:24+01:00
1. He wrote a letter yesterday
2. My parents met 20 years ago
3. His grandmother bought a house Last Year
4. He ate dinner 5 minutes ago
5. My brother watched movie 5 minutes ago
6. Our parents went to the theater last Sunday
7. My mom read two books last month

1. He didn't write a letter yesterday
2. My parents didn't meet each other 20 years ago
3. His grandmother didn't buy house last year
4. he didn't eat dinner 5 minutes ago
5. my brother didn't watch movie 5 minutes ago
6. our parents didn't go to the theater last Sunday
7. My mom didn't read two books last month

1. Did he write a letter yesterday ?
2. did my parents meet each other 20 years ago ?
3. did his grandmother buy house last year ?
4. did he eat dinner 5 minutes ago ?
5. did my brother watch movie 5 minutes ago ?
6. did our parents go to the theater last Sunday ?
7. did my mom read two books last month ?

Przetłumaczyłem Ci all (wszystkie są w Past Simple jak by nauczyciel pytał why tak bo to się już wydażyło w przeszłości) ... wybierz, które Ci się podobają ;)