Ułóż wyrazy w odpowiedniej kolejności:
1.see/probably/later/you/we'll (zdanie twierdzące)
2.won't/that/film/like/she (zdanie twierdzące)
3.will/they/when/ready/be (pytanie)
4.you/phone/probably/tommorow/he'll (zdanie twierdzące)
5.famous/day/Mickey/be/will/one (pytanie)
6.tommorow/be/I/at/school/won't (zdanie twierdzące)
7.June/school/we/in/will/finish (pytanie)
PROSZE!;) DAM NAJLEPSZĄ

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-10T14:29:41+01:00
1. We'll propably see you later.
2. She won't like that film.
3. When will they be ready?
4. He'll propably phone you tommorow.
5. Will Mickey be famous one day?
6. I won't be at school tommorow.
7. Will we finish school in June?

:D
2010-02-10T14:55:55+01:00
1. We will propably see you later. (zdanie twierdzące)
2.She won't like that film. (zdanie twierdzące)
3. When will they be ready? (pytanie)
4.He will propably phone you tommorow. (zdanie twierdzące)
5. Will Mickey be famous one day? (pytanie)
6.I won't be at school tommorow. (zdanie twierdzące)
7. Will we finish school in june? (pytanie)