Pomożecie ??
Mam prace domową z Angielskiego.
Polega na tym, że muszę wysłać e-mail do mojej nauczycielki J.Angielskiego na ocenę. Temat jest dowolny. Może być np. o rodzinie, o siostrze, o rodzeństwie, o zwierzętach. Obojętnie. Do 10 zdań nie więcej. Musi być to napisane po Angielski, np. mogą być takie słowa: a ty? - And you? Słodkich snów - Sweet dreams Pa - Bye Buziaki - Kiesses Do zobaczenia - See you on.
Musi w tym być: From:........
To:..........
Subject:.......... <napiszcie mi jaki temat napisaliście>
I jeszcze jedno niech to będzie na poziomie 6 klasy :)
Trochę to wymagające, ale zależy mi na dobrej ocenie.
Mam nadzieje, że mi pomożecie :).
Będę bardzo wdzięczna.
Odwdzięczę się i to bardzo. :*
Z góry dziękuje. :]

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-10T14:51:29+01:00
Good morning.
How's the Mrs.? For me well.
I'm with my parents in the mountains.
Holiday pass me very nicely.
The moment I leave with his parents to visit the area.
Apparently it is beautiful.
Be here next week.
I hope that the rest of the holidays it will be the best.
Excellent to go on holidays but I have one hand to the school.
See you at school.
I wish you successful holidays
1 5 1
2010-02-10T14:53:09+01:00
My chamster is very nice. He like me and my family. He sometimes run. I like him, very. He like me too, I judge so. I want, that he was with me always. My family like him, too. I do not want to lose he.
1 5 1