Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-10T14:50:07+01:00
On the second day was cloudy and I played on the computer, and then again made a nice weather and it was great.
2010-02-10T14:50:37+01:00
On the second day was cloudy and I played on the computer, then again, nicely done and it was great.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-10T14:50:45+01:00
On the second day was cloudy and I played on the computer, and then again was the talk was pretty cool.