Odpowiedzi

2010-02-10T15:06:54+01:00
Dzisiaj wstałam o godzinie 7 rano. Później poszłam na śniadanie, a po sniadaniu poszłam się umyć. Gdy się umyłam poszłam ie ubrać. Dzisiaj ubrałam czerwoną bluskę i moje ulubione spodnie dżinsowe. Gdy się ubrałam poszłam do szkoły. Lekcje skończyłam o godzinie 15:00. Po szkole zjadłam obiad, a po obiedzie zrobiłam zadanie domowe. Później chwilę oglądłam TV. dy skończył się mój program poszłam się umyć i spać.

Today I got up at 7 in the morning. Then I went to breakfast and after breakfast we went to wash up. When I went to e washed clothes on. Today, dressed in red Błuskajmy and my favorite jeans. When I went to school dressed. Lessons finished at 15:00. After school, ate lunch and after lunch I did homework. After a while oglądłam TV. errors in my program ended, I went to wash and sleep.
2010-02-10T15:08:24+01:00
I woke up at seven o'clock. I had big brekfast. I watched TV after brekfast. I've get dressed in a jeans and t-shirt and I went to school as everyday. Lessons were very boring and when I heard the bell I was so happy to go home. For dinner I've had mashed potatoes with onion. It was so tasty. Now I'm writting my homework.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-10T15:10:59+01:00
I get up at 7 o'clock.Then I eat breakfast and after that I wash myself.At 7.30 I go to school.Thet dress for P.E.After the classes I go for a dinner.Next I finish lessons.I go to house at 2 o 'clock.I rest and watch TV.At 5 o'clock I do my homework.Next I go to park with my dog.I play ball with my dog.A 6 o'clock I go yo the house.I watch Tv.At 8 c'clock I have a shower and I eat supper.Then I go to the bed.Sleep and dream...

napewno poprawnie to jest napisane (:
licze na naj ^.^ i życze Ci oceny bdb