Odpowiedzi

2009-10-11T14:19:32+02:00
I get up at 6:30 every day.
After that I clean my teeth and get dressed.
After I have a breakfast and I go to school by bus .
I start my lessons at 8.20 a.m. I have lunch at 11:45 .I finish its at 2:30 p.m
After school I play the computer games .Next i meet my friends. After I watch Tv . Next i go to bed at 22 p.m
My weekend usually starts in the Friday's evening, when I come from school, but first I try to do my homework.
In Friday evening I usually play the computer and listen to music .
Next day i get up at 10 a.m after have brekfast . Clean my room. After meet my friends . I return to house , play
the computer next watch tv and go to sleep.
29 3 29
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-11T14:58:46+02:00
I usually wake up at 7 o"clock exacept at the weekends.a few minutes later i am ready to get up.i usually have yoghurt, a cheese sandwich and a cup of tea for breakfest. i go to school byb bus. I usually spend six hours at shool and aboute 2 p.m . at five o clock my parents are back and we have an afternoon snack. aboute 11 p.mi have a shower and ready for bead.a few minutes later i am in bed .
24 3 24