Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-11T14:26:03+02:00
I've got a lot of free time. Then I usually meet my friends (nie pisz "with"!). We often go swimming on summer holiday or skating on winter holiday. If I don't wanna meet them, I surf the Internet or play computer games. Sometimes I go for a walk with my brother or I go cycling.
7 2 7
  • sadi
  • Początkujący
2009-10-11T14:26:36+02:00
Wolny czas spędzam następująco.Jeżeli świeci słońce często wraz z przyjaciółmi wybieram się na spacer lub wypad za miasto. Jeśli pada również korzystam z życia wtedy wolny czas poświęcam na naukę również odwiedzam centra handlowe

spend my free time the sun shines often together with friends I go for a walk or a trip out of town. If it rains I have a life well then spend your free time to learn also visit shopping malls
17 1 17