Odpowiedzi

2009-10-11T15:12:46+02:00

There is my favorite place in midday (southern) poland zakopane. Landscape is mountainous. Highlights marine eye valley jesr kościeliska.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • elch
  • Rozwiązujący
2009-10-11T15:16:18+02:00
I love Sweden.I was in Gothenburg last summer.This place it's so clean,we didn't notice any litter there, it was really amazing.
There is one moutain where You can admire all city.At night on the top is beautiful landscape because of city lights.
In Gothenburg is one amusment park, U can have fun there if You likes rollercosters or so.
On the suburbs is botanic garden, where we can notice one waterfall.
People there are so tolerance! I coludn't belive that.
It's the most tolerance country!
1 5 1