Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-10T16:08:36+01:00
Dangerous more dangerous the most dangerous
-good better the best
-exciting more exciting the most exciting
-unusual more unusual the most unusual
-difficult more difficult the most difficult
2010-02-10T16:10:53+01:00
1. dangerous
more dangerous
the more dangerous
2. good
better
the best
3. exciting
more exciting
the more exciting
4. unusual
more unusual
the more unusual
5. difficult
more difficult
the more difficult
2010-02-10T16:12:17+01:00
Dangerous- more dangerous- the most dangerous
good-better-the best
exciting- more exciting- the most exciting
unusual- more unusual- the most unusual
difficult- more difficult- the most difficult