Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-10T17:05:33+01:00
2010-02-10T17:06:57+01:00
My cat is <tu wstaw kolor>.
His name is <tu wstaw imie>.
He is very nice for me.

I love her very much!
1 5 1
2010-02-10T17:18:51+01:00
I have cat Bekon. He is 4 years old. He's fur is brown with little white patches. He loves sleeping, eating and looking at birds behinds a window. My whole family loves him and he loves us (because of stroking). Every morning he comes to my bed and fawns. I couldn't imagine living without him! He isn't nasty, loud or rude. He's just perfect.


Kocham ją bardzo:

I do love her. (przez dodanie "do" przed uczuciem podkreśla się jego wielkość np. I do hate him itd.)