Odpowiedzi

2010-02-10T17:25:38+01:00
5. Where are they going on Saturday?
4.When do they usually go out?
2.Has Marta got any brother and sisters
2010-02-10T17:26:04+01:00
1How old is Jolanta's friend
2 marta has got any brothers and sisters
3Does Marta go to school?
4When do usually they go out?
5Where are they going on Saturady
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-10T17:26:36+01:00
1. How old is Jolanta's best friend?
2. Has Marta got any brothers and sisters?
3. Does Marta go to school?
4. When do they usually go out?
5. Where are they going on Saturday?