Przetłumacz zdania na język angielski :
1.Ona złamała nogę.
2.Kiedy on grał w piłkę, on się przewrócił.
3.My słuchaliśmy muzyki przez 2 godziny.
4.My nie oglądaliśmy filmu o zwierzętach.
5.Oni nie zapłacili za płyty.
6.Co wy kupowaliście w centrum handlowym?
7.Tom i Ben spotkali Chucka Norrisa w Warszawie.
8.My oglądaliśmy straszny film.
9.Mama Russela nie kupiła spódnicy.
10.Nasz dom kosztował dużo.
11.Ona płakała.

(w celu tłumaczenia zdań prosiłbym o nieużywanie serwisu " translate.pl", ponieważ ten internetowy tłumacz źle tłumaczy zdania)

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-10T17:39:25+01:00
1. She smashed leg.
2. When he played in ball, he overturned.
3. We listened by 2 hour music.
4. We did not look at film about animals.
5. They did not pay for plate.
6. What did you buy in trade centre?
7. Tom and Chucka met Ben Norrisa in Warsaw.
8. We looked at terrible film.
9. Mum Russela did not buy skirt.
10. Our house cost a lot of.
11. She cried.
2010-02-10T17:40:28+01:00
1.She broke her leg.
2.When he played ball, he knocked over.
3.We listened to music for 2 hours.
4.We not watched a film about animals.
5.They not paid for the disc.
6.Co you bought products at the mall?
7.Tom and Ben met Chuck Norris in Warsaw.
8.We watched a terrible movie.
9.Rusell's mother not bought a skirt.
10.Our house cost a lot.
11.She cried.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-10T17:42:42+01:00
1.She broke leg
2.When he played football, he is upset.
3.We listened to music for 2 hours.
4.We have not watched a film about animals.
5.They have not paid for the CD.
6.What you bought products at the mall ?
7.Tom and Ben met Chuck Norris in Warsaw.
8.We watched a terrible movie.
9.Rusell's mother not bought a skirt.
10.Our house cost a lot.
11.She cried ;(