Przetłumacz na angielski ;

Droga aniu
Niemoge doczekac sie juz tych wakacji.
Razem z moja kuzynka Moniką jade na wakacje nad rzekę.
Szkoda, że niebedzie cie tam razem z nami, ponieważ złamałaś noge.
Jesteśmy już dorośli wiec myśle że niezgubimy drogi.
Bedziemy dużo spacerować i biwakować.
Pojedziemy tam pociagiem z samego rana.
Już obmyśliłam plan pierwszego dnia. Jest dużo do zrobienia.
Bedziemy pływać, tanczyć, spiewać i urządzać codzinień ognisko.
Myśle że poznamy tam kogoś.
Co myslisz o naszych planach? Może jednak gdzieś pojedzieś?
Czekam na odpowiedź.
Twoja przyjaciółka Karolina.


pomozcie dam naj

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-10T17:52:40+01:00
Expensive (dear) < way > Aniu! I can not wait for these vacations already. I ride with (from) on vacations over case (together; time) my cousin monika river. Damage, that there there will not be case (together; time) with (from) we cie, as you have broken (have fractured) leg. We are already adult think rally that we will not lose expensive (dear) < way >. We will walk about a lot and bivouac. There early in the morning we will go train. I have considered plan of first day already. There is for making a lot. We will swim, dance, sing and organize that day focal point. I think that there we will learn somebody. What think you? Can it go however, somewhere? I look forward to hearing. Your friend of Karolina.
2010-02-10T19:47:48+01:00
Way aniu Mutely those vacation. Together with my second cousin Dun jades to vacation over river. It is unfortunate that yonder together with us , whereas broke leg. We're yet grownups meeting thinkings that We unwill lose Dear. We much walk as well bivouac. They going to yonder train ex same wound. Yet think over draft one day. Is not much on hand. We swim , dancer , parch as well commission everyday ingle. Thinkings that We will learn yonder of one`s. What of necklace draft? May though somewhere you will go Draw at sight to correspondent. Your brick Carolyn.