Prosze o opisanie obrazka i odpowiedziec na pytania:

Obrazek:

http://img195.imageshack.us/img195/4269/img082t.jpg

pytania:

http://img22.imageshack.us/img22/5967/img084p.jpg

zle odpowiedzi beda usuwane .Obrazek ma byc opisany bardzo dobrze dlatego daje tak duzo punktow-jesli ktos nie umie angielskiego niech sie wcale za to nie bierze

NIE SPAMOWAC

DAM NAJ

PRZYPOMONAM ZE OBRAZEK MA BYC OPISaNY PORZADNIE

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-10T19:20:28+01:00
I see in this picture two girls, they are happy. The one girl is disabled. They girls are in driveway. The girl which have medium-lenght and dark hair push wheelchair and the two girls sit on the wheelchair. The disabled girl have on the face smile, but the fit girl is very happy and cheerful. The photo ilustrates the problem which overcome the other people. I don't think taht the disable student feel good amog other students because she is don't health. I think taht the family is responsible for return to health.

Zrobiłam jak najlepiej umiałam ;)
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-10T19:21:57+01:00
-In the photo i see two happy girls they are friends I think. one of them is have disability.
-they are at the school entrance
-girls are enetring to school building, i don't know maybe they are gossip about classmates, because they are smiling :) ?
-im sure that both of them are happy at the moment.

-the issue of this photo should be "our friends with disabilities"

napisy po polsku :)
-na zdjęciu widze dwie wesołe dziewczyny i sa chyba przyjaciólkami, jedna znich jest niepełnosprawwna
-są przy wejściu do szkoły
-wchodzą do szkoły i nie wiem może plotkują o kolegach z klasy , bo sie śmieją
-jestem pewny że są wesołe w tym momencie

-temat zdjęcia powinien brzmiec "nasi przyjaciele z niepełnosprawnościami"

egzamin:

I think the disbled students don't feel comfortable amog other students because they probably thinks that disability making them less "cool" (tak gadają na wyspach ;)). They can't play basketball, tenis or other team sport games. But they not should feel like this because it's not right. The real value of student is only skill.

I think family and state should be responsible for disabled students because they want to be active in sociality and have friends like normal stundents and persons.


napisy po polsku :) :

myśle że niepenosprawni studenci nie czują sie komfortowo przy innych poniewąż chyba myślą że są mniej "cool" nie mogą grac w kosza tenisa czy inne gry zespołowe. ale nie powinni sie tak czuć bo nie mają racji. prawdziwa wartościa uczniów są umiejetności

myśle ze rodzina i władze powinni wziąc za nich odpowiedzialność bo (bo oni) chcą być aktywni w społeczeństwie jak ich normalni rówieśnicy :P.

1 1 1
2010-02-10T21:14:18+01:00
In the picture are 2 girls. One of them is disabled. They're smilig. Girl help disabled person next to school where they learnig (univercity I think). Girls must be happy and cheerful. This is a problem whitch concer everybody in this world. Disabled people are humiliating treatment by the other, normal and health peple.
This gorl, who help her disabed friend is very responsible and mature.

To z tej grupy pytań egzaminacyjnych:
1.
I thint that disabled students don't feel comfortable amog other students, becouse they aren't remart by the el speople in univercity. Everybody think, that they're strange and very shy, so they don't want to meet and speak with them.

2.
I think that everybody who know disabled person should be responsible about their well being, but the most of help whitch they need should give their family and friends.

pozdro:)
1 5 1