1Punt cans,bottles and paper into recycling bins.
2Plant trees!
3What for example?
4Ican,t do much to protect the environment.
5What else?
6You can help protect nature.
7Yes ,you can!There are lots of things you can do.
8How can Ihelp protect it?
Uporządkuj dialog.
Ann.........................................
Bill..........................................
Ann.........................................
Bill..........................................
Ann.........................................
Bill..........................................
Ann.........................................
Bill...........................................


3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-10T19:18:46+01:00


1.How can Ihelp protect it?
2. You can help protect nature
3.Ican,t do much to protect the environment.
4.Yes ,you can!There are lots of things you can do.
5. What for example?
6.Punt cans,bottles and paper into recycling bins
7. What else?
8. Plant trees !
2010-02-10T19:21:41+01:00
A:4
B:7
A:3
B:6
A:8
B:1
A:5
B:2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-10T19:21:49+01:00
Ann 4Ican,t do much to protect the environment.
Bill 7Yes ,you can!There are lots of things you can do.
Ann.3What for example?
Bill..6You can help protect nature.
Ann 8How can Ihelp protect it?
Bill..2Plant trees!
Ann..5What else?
Bill....1Punt cans,bottles and paper into recycling bins

Tak albo 2 i 1 odwrotnie :)