Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-10T19:36:02+01:00
1751 - one thousend , seven houndred fifty one
1066 - one thousend , sixty sik .
1892 - one thousend eight hundred ninety nine
1901 - one thousend , nine hundred one
2000 - two thousend
1215 - two thousend , two hundred fifteen
1900 - one thousend , nine hundred
1789 - one thousend , seven hundred eighty nine
2002 - two thousend two.
7 4 7
2010-02-10T19:36:16+01:00
1751 - seventeen fifty-one
1066 - ten sixty-six (?) or one hundred sixty-six
1892 - eighteen nineteen-two
1901 - nineteen and one
2000 - two thousand
1215 - twelve fifeteen
1789 - seventeen eighty-nine
2002 - two thousand and two
Nie wiem czy chodziło o lata, czy zwykłe liczby, więc napisałam lata.
22 2 22