Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-10T19:43:16+01:00
Colder
hotter
better
easier
darker
longer
bigger
more exiting
more dangerous
later
wetter
more beautiful


7 4 7
2010-02-10T19:45:33+01:00
Brałam to niedawno w szkole
cold--colder
hot--hotter
good--better
easy==easier
dark--darker
long--longer
big--bigger
exiting--more exiting
dangerous--more dangerous
late--later
wet--wetter
beautiful--more beautiful

powinno byc dobrze!
7 4 7
2010-02-10T19:46:26+01:00
Cold- cloder than
hot-hotter
good-better
easy-easier
dark-darker
long-longer than
big-bigger
exiting-more exiting
dangerous-more dangerous
late-later
wet-wetter
beautiful-more beutifully
1 5 1