Odpowiedzi

2010-02-10T19:58:39+01:00
Hi Agnieszka!
I write to you to tell about my summer holidays in the sea. I walking along shore, swimming ferry and sunbathe. I'm really happy because the weather is very good and the people is nice.I very miss you.

Kissis Paweł.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-10T20:13:38+01:00
Hi, Agnieszka .
Now, I'm sitting on the beach and writing to you. I miss you so much. But it's great here! Every day I eat some ice creams and pizza. Don't be suprised if I come back fatter than I was.
That's a pity you aren't with me, but I've got sweet present for you. I hope you miss me too.
Love, Pawcio.
1 5 1