Chce być Twoja walentynką,
pomalować usta szminką,
do ucha Ci szeptać słodkości
bo dziś jest dzień miłości...
Jeśli mądra Twoja główka,
zgodnie powiesz "to pocztówka".
Jeśli zgadniesz kto to taki,
to dostaniesz dwa buziaki.
Jeśli zgadniesz, że to ja,
To dostaniesz jeszcze dwa.


Czy może mi ktoś przetłumaczyć na angielski z góry dzięki serdeczne

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-10T20:27:27+01:00
Wants to be your valentine,
paint lips with lipstick,
ear you whispered sweet
because today is the day of love ...
If your wise head,
as you say "a postcard."
If you guess who is one
This will get two kisses.
If you guess that I,
It will get two more.



licze na najj;*
2010-02-10T20:27:45+01:00
Wants to be your valentine,
paint lips with lipstick
ear you whispered sweet because
today is the day of love ...
If your wise head, as you say
quot a postcard.quot If you guess
who is the one that you get two kisses.
If you guess it I, It will get two more.
2010-02-10T20:27:51+01:00
Wants to be your valentine,
paint lips with lipstick,
ear you whispered sweet
because today is the day of love ...
If your wise head,
as you say "a postcard."
If you guess who is one
This will get two kisses.
If you guess that I,
It will get two more