Sprawdzcie czy dobrze opisałam swoj wymarzony weekend. <opisałam na podstawie tabeli>!!!

My ideal weekend is at the seaside. On Saturday I get up at 10 o'clock.I eat breakfast-ice cream and I go swim in the <basen> At 14 o'clock I meet my friends and we eat hot dog.Then I play volleyball and I play computer games at 16 o'clock. At 18 o'clock I play handball and I eat pizza.Then I meet my friends.We go to the cinema.Then go to bed and watch Tv.

On Sunday I get up at 10 o'clock and I eat breakfast.At 12 o'clock I watch Tv with my family and then I ride a bike with my friend. I swim in the ...<basen> and I eat spaghetti. At 16 o'clock I meet my friends and then I play tennis with my sister.Then I play volleyball with my family and I play computer games.At 20 o'clock I play cards with my family.I listen music.Then watch Tv in the bed.




Prosze napisac jak jest basen nie jestem pewna wiec nie chce pisac!!!!!!!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-11T00:25:04+01:00
Basen to swimming pool, a tak poza tym to całkiem nieźle ;)
1 5 1
2010-02-11T00:26:29+01:00
My ideal weekend was at the seaside. On Saturday I get up at 10 o'clock.I ate breakfast-ice cream and I went swimming in the swimming pool. At 14 o'clock I met my friends and we ate a hot dogs. Then I played volleyball and I played computer games at 16 o'clock. At 18 o'clock I played handball and I ate pizza.Then I met my friends again.We went to the cinema. Then I went to bed and I watched TV.

On Sunday I get up at 10 o'clock and I ate my breakfast. At 12 o'clock I watched TV with my family and then I rode a bike with my friend. Later I swam in the pool and then I ate spaghetti. At 16 o'clock I met my friends and then I played tennis with my sister. After that I played volleyball with my family and I played computer games. At 20 o'clock I played cards with my family. When we finished I listened to music. Then watched TV in the bed.
2 5 2