Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-11T15:21:59+01:00
Przewodnik po krakowie:
Na początku w moim przewodniku chciałam bym doradzić wam jakie są najciekawsze miejsca w krakowie najciekawsze moim zdanie jest galeria bonarka dla tych którzy lubią rozrywkę i ubrania, kościół mariacki, galeria krakowska,waweli wiele innych .ale opowiem wam przewodnik po galeri bonarce. W galerii bonarce znajduje się dużo sklepów orginalnych,kino magdonald i wiele innych i dlatego zachęcam tam pojechać.
po angielsku:krakow guide:
At the beginning of my guide wanted me to advise you what are the most interesting places in krakow most interesting in my opinion is a gallery Bonarka for those who like entertainment and clothes, St. Mary's Church, gallery, Cracow, waweli many others. But I will tell you a guide to galleries bonarce. The gallery is located bonarce lot of original shops, cinema and many other magdonald and urge to go there.
krakow guide:
At the beginning of my guide wanted me to advise you what are the most interesting places in krakow most interesting in my opinion is a gallery Bonarka for those who like entertainment and clothes, St. Mary's Church, gallery, Cracow, waweli many others. But I will tell you a guide to galleries bonarce. The gallery is located bonarce lot of original shops, cinema and many other magdonald and urge to go there.
 
2010-02-11T20:45:10+01:00
Ja musiałem napisać coś takiego po angielsku:

A: Excuse me. How I can got to Custon Service.

B: Go stright and pass the crossroads. Than go straight on the first crossroads turn left. Go straight and turn right. Go along Wojska Polskiego Street. Go straight. and turn right. Go stright and pass turn left and parking. Big church is on the right.

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłem.
1 4 1