Przetlumacz zdania

1 musze uważać na zajęciach języka angielskiego
2 nie wolno mi rozmawiać przeszkadzać oraz krzyczeć
3 nie wolno mi przeszkadzać kiedy nauczyciel mówi
4 czy nadal będziecie przeszkadzać?
5 nie bedziesz przeszkadzac ponieważ bedziesz miał dużo dodatkowych zdań

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-10T21:17:10+01:00
1 I must watch out for English classes
2 is not allowed to interfere with and talk to scream
3 are not allowed to interfere when a teacher says
4 and will continue to interfere?
5 would not interfere because you'll have a lot of additional sentences


mysle ze pomoglam, dasz naj plissssssss bo jako pierwsza to rozwiazalam plisssss
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-10T21:19:54+01:00
1)I must think on classes of the English .
2)I am not allowed to talk, to disturb and to scream.
3) I am not allowed to disturb when the teacher is saying .
4)still will you be disturbing?
5)you won't be disturbing since you will have many additional sentences .

Myślę że jest dobrze i dasz najleszą:)