There’s nothing I could say to you
Nothing I could ever do to make you see
What you mean to me
All the pain, the tears i cried
Still you never said 'goodbye'
And now I know
How far you’d go

I know I let you down
But it’s not like that now
This time I never let you go

I will be all that you want
And get myself together
'Cause you keep me from falling apart
All my life I’ll be with you forever
To get you through the day
And make everything okay

I thought that I had everything
I didn’t know what life could bring
But now I see, honestly
You're the one thing I got right
The only one I let inside
Now I can breathe, 'cause you're here with me

And if I let you down
I'll turn all around
'Cause I will never let you go

I will be all that you want ...

'Cause without you I can’t sleep
I'm not gonna ever, ever let you leave
You're all I’ve got, you’re all I want
Yeah
And without you I don’t know what I’d do
I can’t never, ever live a day without you
Here with me, do you see,
You're all I need

And I will be all that you want ... [x2]

(tekst Avril Lavigne I Will be )
proszę mi go napisać tak jak się mówi te wyrazy bo chce to zaśpiewać na konkursie ! (po ang jak się mówi)
z góry dziaa ,

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-10T22:10:53+01:00
Ders nofing aj kud sej tu ju
nofing aj kud ewer du tu mejk ju si
łot ju min tu mi
ol pein, de tirs aj crajed
stil ju newer sejd `gudbaj`
end nał aj noł
hał far jud goł

Aj noł aj let ju dałn
bat its not lajk ded nał
dis tajm aj newer let ju goł

aj łil bi ol ded ju wont
End get majself tugeder
kos ju kip mi from fołling apart
Ol maj lajf ajll bi ju łiw ju forewer
Tu get ju fru de dej
End mejk ewryfink ołkej

Aj fot ded aj hed ewryfink
Aj dydynt noł łot lajf kud bring
But aj noł aj si honestli
jure de łan fink aj got rajt
de onli łan aj let insajd
nał aj cen bref, kos jure hire łiw mi

End if let ju down
Ajll turn ol araund
kos aj łil newer let ju goł

Aj łil bi ol ded ju wont...

kos łiwałt ju aj cent slip
ajm not gona ewer, ewer let ju liw
Jure ol ajw got, jure ol aj wont
Jea
End łiwałt ju i dont koł łot ajd du
aj cent newer, newer lajw a dej łiwałt ju
Hire łiw mi, du ju si,
jure ol aj nid

End aj łil bi ol ded ju łont....[2x]

mam nadzieję, że o to chodziło
2010-02-10T22:17:23+01:00
Ders nofing aj kud sej tu ju
nofing aj kud ewer du tu mejk ju si
łot ju min tu mi
oll de pein , de tirs aj krajd
stil ju newer sejd gudbaj
end nał aj noł
hał far jud goł

aj noł aj let ju dałn
bat its not lajk dat nał
dis tajm aj newer let ju goł

aj łil bi ol dat ju łont
end get majself tugeder
koz ju kip mi from folin apart
ol maj lajf ajl bi łif ju forewer
tu get ju fru de dej
end majk ewryfing okej

aj fot dat aj had ewryfing
aj didynt noł łot lajf kud bring
bat nał aj si, onesli
jur de łan fing aj got rajt
de onli łan aj let insajd
nał aj ken bref koz jur hir łif mi

end if aj let ju dałn
ajl tarn ol araund
koz aj łil newer let ju goł


coz łifaut ju aj kent slip
ajm not gona ewer, ewer let ju liw
jur ol ajw got jur ol aj łont
jeeea...
end łifaut ju aj dont łat ajd du
aj kent newer ewer lif a dej łifaut ju
hir łif mi du ju si
jur oll aj nid

aj łil bi ol dat ju łont...

prosze ;))