Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-11T17:36:31+02:00
1. simson doesn't read a lot of books.
2. The dog doesn't sleep in the armchair.
3. Uncle Timothy doesn't play computer games.
2009-10-11T17:37:13+02:00
Simson doesn't read a lot of book.

The dog doesn't sleep in the armchair.

Uncle Timothy, doesn't play computer games.
2009-10-11T17:43:31+02:00
1.Simson doesn't read a lot of book.
2.The dog doesn't sleep in the armchair.
3.Uncle Timothy, doesn't play computer games.