Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-11T09:54:09+01:00
1.You are tired?
2.How do you be?
3.I am not sad.
4.Is John your uncle?
5.Third is after noon.
6. These are not my grandfathers.
7.Our teacher is excellent.
8.These are not my birthdays.


Nie wiem czy o jest dobrze.To było z pamięci.;)
4 1 4
2010-02-11T09:54:22+01:00
1)Are you tired?
2)How are you?
3)I'm not sed.
4)Is John your uncle?
5)It's three pm.
6)they aren't my grandparents.
7)Out teatcher is great.
8)This is not my birthday.
2 3 2
2010-02-11T09:55:47+01:00
1. Are tired?
2. How do you be?
3. am Not sad.
4. Czy John is your uncle?
5. Is after noon third.
6. This are not my grandfathers.
7. Our teacher is excellent.
8. This are not my birthdays.
1 1 1