Odpowiedzi

2009-10-11T17:52:20+02:00
What's your name ?
Have you pet ?
Your two name.
Where are you from ?
Favorite coulor.
Favorite fruit.
Favorite Vegetable .
Favorite lesson from youth.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-10-11T17:55:03+02:00
Jak masz na imie? = What is your name? (lub What's your name?)
Czy masz zwierzaka? = Do you have a pet?
Twoje drugie imie? = What is your second name? (lub What's your second name?)
Gdzie mieszkasz? = Where do you live?
Najlepszy przyjaciel? = Who is your best friend? (lub Who's your best friend?)
Ulubiony kolor?= What is your favourite colour? (What's your favourite colour?)
Ulubiony owoc?= What is your favourite fruit? (What's your favourite fruit?)
Ulubione warzywo = What is your favourite vegetable? (What's your favourite vegetable?)
Ulubiony przedmiot z młodości? = What is your favourite subject in your youth? (What's your favourite subject in your youth?) {Mam nadzieję że chodzi o przedmiot w znaczeniu przedmiot w szkole a więc np. matematyka, technika, itp w czasach swojej młodości}
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-11T17:55:23+02:00
What your name ?
What you have animal?
Your second name ?
Where you live ?
The best friends ?
favorite colour ?
favorite fruit ?
favorite vegetable ?
favourite object with youth ?
1 3 1