Odpowiedzi

  • sadi
  • Początkujący
2009-10-11T18:00:01+02:00
Wolny czas poświęcam na naukę oraz na zabawę w dobrym towarzystwie.
Kiedy dopisuje mi humor oraz kiedy jest ładna pogoda wybieram się ze znajomymi nad jezioro. Tam miło spędzamy czas. Moją ulubioną potrawą jest spagetti, uwielbiam makaron. Często pomagam mamie w kuchni oraz sama gotuję.



Free time to spend on learning and fun in good company.
When I add the mood and when the weather is nice I am going with friends to the lake. Nice to spend time there. My favorite dish is spaghetti, I love pasta. Often I help my mother in the kitchen and cook itself.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-11T18:24:08+02:00
In my free time I meet with my friends. We go to the cimena or theatre; sometimes to the pub where we all people dance and have time. I often help my mum with housework. I sit on the chair in the garden and read interesting books. I have tea and talk with my family. I like cook when is my leisure...

I like healthy food. I usually start my breakfast with fruit juice. It may be apple; tomato; orange juice; etc. Then I have cereal. I like sandwiches very much; after cereal I often take bread; white or brown; or rolls with butter and eggs. I also like toast with marmalade.My tea is very strong and dark brown when it is Indian; or light green when it is Chinese. I drink it with a lot of sugar...
2009-10-11T19:26:39+02:00
1 In free time I ride a bike.
2 I play computer game.
3 I read a book.
4 I play football.
5 I listen to music.
6 I play tennis
7 I go to cinema.
8 I do my homework.
9 I learn english.
10 I play basketball

1 I like eat carrot
2 I very like eat apple
3 I like eat chicken
4 I eat tomatoes
5 I like drink fruit juice
6 I drink tea
7 I eat biscuit
8 I like eat banana.