ZADANIE 4 W ZAŁĄCZNIKU.DO ZAŁĄCZNIKA ZOBACZ!!

napisz krótkie odpowiedzi.
1.Tom live in warsaw?
................

2.Mr Watson work in a bank?
..........................

3.Mike and Jim play basketball?
......................................

4.Aunt Vicky have got a cat?
......................................

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-11T17:54:29+02:00
1 . Yes, Tome live in warsaw
2. yes, Mr watson don't work
3. yes , he play basketball?
4.no, she have dog
  • sadi
  • Początkujący
2009-10-11T17:54:51+02:00
1Yes Tom live in Warsaw
2Yes MrWatson works in bank
3no They aren't play basketabl

4 No she a have a dog
2009-10-11T17:57:05+02:00
1.yes he is.
2.Yes he works in bank
3.No,they aren't
4.No she have got a dog