Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-11T13:14:57+01:00
Adaś lubi jeździć na rowerze. Codziennie chodzi na basen i uczy się pływać. Rano ubiera się do szkoły i je obiad. Uczęszcza na zajęcia do świetlicy. Lubi rysować i śpiewać. W szkole nauczył się grać na gitarze. Jego największym zainteresowaniem jest gra na komputerze. Uwielbia grać w wyścigi rajdowe. Lubi też czytać książki. Codziennie zajmuje się nauką.

Adaś likes to go by bike. Every day he goes swimming and he is learning to swim. The morning is getting dressed for the school and he is having dinner. He is attending classes into the day room. He likes to draw and to sing. At school he learnt to play the guitar. A game is his strong interest on a computer. He adores to play racing races. He likes also to read books. Every day he is engaged in research work.
1 5 1
2010-02-11T13:23:34+01:00
1. Adaś is working out in the gym- Adaś ćwiczy na siłowni
2. He likes meet with his friends-on lubi spotykać sie ze znajomymi
3. he is getting ready for school at this moment-w tej chwili przygotowuje sie do szkoły
4. Adam likes Geography and Physical Education - adam lubi geografię i wf
5. Adam has two birds who likes milk-Adam ma 2 ptaki które lubią mleko
6. He would like to be sales representative in the future- w przyszłości chciałby być przedstawicielem handlowym
7. He like spend time outdoors-lubi spędzać czas na powietrzu
8. Adam taken up swimming- Adam zaczął uprawiać pływanie
9. He is the best in his class-on jest najlepszy w klasie
10. he's fell out with his girlfriend-on pokłócił się ze swoją dziewczyna