Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-11T14:43:14+01:00
Hi Kate!

Sorry that was my wrong I just missed your birthday. But don't worry here's your present in the box where you find that letter.
I'm have a problem.I want to start education in your school. So, where shall I start? Where I must go to join to your school? What about you where you go to join to your school? Well I must go. Please answer on my questions.

Greetings,
Dominique
2010-02-11T14:50:53+01:00
Hi Kate!

Sorry that was my wrong I just missed your birthday. But don't worry here's your present in the box where you find that letter.
I'm have a problem.I want to start education in your school. So, where shall I start? Where I must go to join to your school? What about you where you go to join to your school? Well I must go. Please answer on my questions.

Greetings,
Dominique