Prosze o przetłumaczenie tekstu na Angielski

Domowy kebab

Składniki

* Kebab:
* 4 piersi z kurczaka
* kapusta pekińska 200 g
* 6 ogórków korniszonów
* 2 średnie cebule
* 5 łyżek oleju do smażenia
* 2 ząbki czosnku
* Sos:
* jogurt naturalny 200 g
* 4 łyżki majonezu
* 3 ząbki czosnku

Opis przygotowania
Składniki sosu: jogurt naturalny, majonez zmieszać ze sobą dodając przeciśnięty przez praskę czosnek. Pierś z kurczaka pokroić w kostkę posypać przyprawą do kebabu, dodać dwa ząbki czosnku przeciśnięte przez praskę, usmażyć następnie ostudzić. Kapustę poszatkować. Cebulę i korniszony drobno pokroić w kostkę ,każde w osobnej miseczce. Układać wszystkie składniki w szklanym naczyniu warstwami

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-10-11T18:15:50+02:00
Kebab house

Ingredients

* Kebab:
* 4 chicken breasts
* Cabbage 200 g
* 6 cucumbers, gherkins
* 2 medium onions
* 5 tablespoons oil
for frying
* 2 cloves garlic
* Sauce:
* Plain yogurt
200 g
* 4 tablespoons mayonnaise
* 3 cloves garlic

Description of the preparation
Sauce ingredients: plain yogurt, mayonnaise mixed together by adding przeciśnięty Prague garlic. Chicken breast cut into cubes sprinkle seasoning kebab, add two cloves of garlic przeciśnięte by Prague, then fry and cool. Slice the cabbage. Onions and gherkins finely dice, each in a separate bowl. Arrange all the ingredients in a glass dish in layers
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-11T18:17:54+02:00
Kebab:
* 4 chicken breasts
* cabbage 200 g
* 6 cucumbers, gherkins
* 2 medium onions, chopped
* 5 tablespoons oil for frying
* 2 cloves garlic sauce
*sauce
* 200 g plain yogurt
* 4 tablespoons mayonnaise
* 3 cloves garlic

Description of the preparation of the sauce ingredients: plain yogurt, mayonnaise mixed together by adding przeciśnięty Prague garlic. Chicken breast cut into cubes sprinkle seasoning kebab, add two cloves of garlic przeciśnięte by Prague, then fry and cool. Slice the cabbage. Onions and gherkins finely dice, each in a separate bowl. Arrange all the ingredients in a glass dish in layers